Jewellrunner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
21
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Bu san
2003 — a.k.a. Goodbye, Dragon Inn, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
38
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
43
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
54
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
59
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
60
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
61
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
65
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
69
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49