Jgelert's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check