JGeorgeVH's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
43
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
133
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
131
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
88
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
36
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 155