JGeorgeVH's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
10
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
43
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
50
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
53
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
56
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
58
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Giver
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
70
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
87
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
90
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
103
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
104
Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets
2017, in 1 top list Check -
116
The Space Between Us
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Life
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Flatliners
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29