Jglouie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Deconstructing Harry
1997, in 1 top list Check -
8
Grand Canyon
1991, in 1 top list Check