JHB's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
34
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
57
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
53
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
54
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
35
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
68
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Greatest Showman
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
31
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
69
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
48
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71