JHB's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
48
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
35
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
38
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Black Adam
2022, in 1 top list -
2
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
64
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
27
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
61
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Finding Dory
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Gnomeo & Juliet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
30
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71