Jhonny's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
3
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Quasi at the Quackadero
1976, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
2012: Supernova
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
How to Eat Fried Worms
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Blonde and Blonder
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sl8n8
2006 — a.k.a. Slaughter Night, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Swept Away
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
3 Ninjas: High Noon at Mega Mountain
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Death Tunnel
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Emmanuelle 4: Concealed Fantasy
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
22
Bottoms Up
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Vanishing
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Vampire in Brooklyn
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
25
2001: A Space Travesty
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48