Jhriad's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Shao Lin jiang shi tian ji
2007 — a.k.a. Shaolin vs. Evil Dead: Ultimate Power, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check