JimEastwood71's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
59
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
26
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Spanglish
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
50
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
47
Darkest Hour
2017, in 1 top list -
10
The Weather Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Losers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
44
Atomic Blonde
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Savages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Une femme est une femme
1961 — a.k.a. A Woman Is a Woman, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Ai no korîda
1976 — a.k.a. In the Realm of the Senses, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Django
1966, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Elle
2016, in 5 top lists Check -
36
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64