Jimmy_Dwarf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check