Jimpemmas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Free Willy 3: The Rescue
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Nirvana
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Turbulence
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Barb Wire
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Highlander III: The Sorcerer
1994 — a.k.a. Highlander: The Final Dimension, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Deception
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Villain
1979 — a.k.a. Cactus Jack, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Double Impact
1991, in 1 top list Check -
17
Nothing But Trouble
1991, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Terror
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Return to the Blue Lagoon
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
20
An Alan Smithee Film: Burn Hollywood Burn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Amer
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Best Defense
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 1456