JJamil's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
4
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Step Up
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
11
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Sky High
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Welcome to the Punch
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
22
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check