Jkeyz42's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
24
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28