Jmbonilla's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Frida
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Tsumetai nettaigyo
2010 — a.k.a. Cold Fish, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Niente paura
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
José e Pilar
2010 — a.k.a. José and Pilar, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Swans
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
11
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
You Were Never Lovelier
1942, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Brand Upon the Brain! A Remembrance in 12 Chapters
2006 — a.k.a. Brand Upon the Brain!, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Escobar: Paradise Lost
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Crimson Peak
2015, in 1 top list Check -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
22
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Batalla en el cielo
2005 — a.k.a. Battle in Heaven, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38