Jmbonilla's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Frida
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Tsumetai nettaigyo
2010 — a.k.a. Cold Fish, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Swans
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Escobar: Paradise Lost
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Batalla en el cielo
2005 — a.k.a. Battle in Heaven, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Bessie
2015, in 1 top list Check -
30
Die geliebten Schwestern
2014 — a.k.a. Beloved Sisters, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Oshin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Lady Macbeth
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Victoria
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
38
The Limey
1999, in 4 top lists Check