Jnnrss's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Super High Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Good Dick
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Myth of the American Sleepover
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Primo amore
2004 — a.k.a. First Love, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Take This Waltz
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Respiro
2002, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Good Life
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Nazis: The Occult Conspiracy
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Cool World
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Damsels in Distress
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Total Eclipse
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Celebrity
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Brothers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Coco avant Chanel
2009 — a.k.a. Coco Before Chanel, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46