Joachimt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Hangmen
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
32
On Deadly Ground
1994, in 1 top list Check -
37
Baby's Day Out
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
90
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
92
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
98
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
105
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
115
Hudson Hawk
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
156
Kiwi!
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
166
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
178
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
181
Sliders: The Java Jive
1999 Check -
182
Sliders: Slither
1997 Check -
183
Sliders: New Gods for Old
1999 Check -
211
Drop Zone
1994, in 1 top list Check -
215
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
218
The Art of War
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
221
Dreamscape
1984, in 1 top list Check -
227
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82