Joak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check