JohnnyJoker's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Unstoppable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Mädchen Mädchen 2
2004 — a.k.a. Girls on Top 2, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Sátántangó
1994 — a.k.a. Satantango, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Marci X
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Call
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ted 2
2015, in 1 top list Check -
16
Dirty Grandpa
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hotel Transylvania 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
19
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Self/less
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Baywatch
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Ich seh, Ich seh
2014 — a.k.a. Goodnight Mommy, in 1 top list Check -
24
How to Be a Latin Lover
2017, in 0 top lists -
25
Venom
2018, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46