JohnnyMan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Arthur 3: la guerre des deux mondes
2010 — a.k.a. Arthur 3: The War of the Two Worlds, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Bird Box
2018, in 0 top lists -
8
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Brother Bear 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Charles Tante
1959 — a.k.a. Charles' Aunt, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Fried Green Tomatoes
1991, in 1 top list Check -
16
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties
2006 — a.k.a. Garfield 2, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Lilo & Stitch 2: Stitch Has a Glitch
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Mac & Devin Go to High School
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Miracles from Heaven
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Mirrormask
2005, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56