Jok3r's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Om Shanti Om
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Italian Job
1969, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Transporter 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Transporter 3
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 132