JolandaLutz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
To Rome with Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
6
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Foxfire
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
J'ai tué ma mère
2009 — a.k.a. I Killed My Mother, in 1 top list Check -
23
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
25
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28