Jolocus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Double Down
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Fuck for Forest
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Ouija Experiment
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Starving Games
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
A Nymphoid Barbarian in Dinosaur Hell
1990 — a.k.a. Dark Fortress, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Bat Thumb
2001 Check -
9
Hot Bot
2016, in 0 top lists -
10
8213: Gacy House
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Worst Horror Movie Ever Made
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
I Am Here... Now
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
XoXo
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Green Inferno
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Raven
2006, in 0 top lists Check