Jonathan VH's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check