Jonfje's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check