Jonnykungfu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
10
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check