Josh_Glover's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Magnificent Ambersons
1942, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Meshes of the Afternoon
1943, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Limelight
1952, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Vampire's Kiss
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
25
Scrooged
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Rhythmus 21
1923, in 3 top lists Check -
11
All My Life
1966, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Fun & Fancy Free
1947 — a.k.a. Fun and Fancy Free, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Quasi at the Quackadero
1976, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Coal Black and de Sebben Dwarfs
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
13
A Unicorn in the Garden
1953, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Crimson Permanent Assurance
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Damon the Mower
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Birdemic 2: The Resurrection
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Open Season 2
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29