Joshuastarlight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
10
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Night of the Comet
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Lord of Illusions
1995, in 1 top list Check -
2
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
16
Battlestar Galactica: Blood & Chrome
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Colony
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Half
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Family Guy
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Married with Children
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The NeverEnding Story II: The Next Chapter
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Revolution
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Scrubs
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Sons of Anarchy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
South Park
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check