Josprens's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
61
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
73
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
68
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
26
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
71
Joker
2019, in 12 top lists -
6
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Kaze tachinu
2013 — a.k.a. The Wind Rises, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82