JosteinAsk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
38
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
37
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
Four Christmases
2008, in 1 top list Check -
29
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Burlesque
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
An American in Paris
1951, in 18 top lists Check -
39
The Raven
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
26
My Soul to Take
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ivan Vasilevich menyaet professiyu
1973 — a.k.a. Ivan Vasilyevich Changes His Profession, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Ordet
1955, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39