Josuemotta's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
31
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
25
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
20
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
36
Vidocq
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
26
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
33
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37