Josuemotta's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
26
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
27
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
31
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
32
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
34
Justice League: The Flashpoint Paradox
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Vidocq
2001, in 1 top list Check -
37
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check