Jow9231's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Jungle Book 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
9
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Honey, I Blew Up the Kid
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
You Again
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Whiteout
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93