Jox444's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Punisher: War Zone
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Piranha 3DD
2012, in 0 top lists Check