Jozsika's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
36
Thirteen Days
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Avatar: The Way of Water
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
34
The Matrix Resurrections
2021, in 0 top lists -
33
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Texas Chainsaw 3D
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
29
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Amityville Haunting
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Creature
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Fritt vilt III
2010 — a.k.a. Cold Prey 3, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Vanishing on 7th Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Apparition
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Conan the Destroyer
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Hostel: Part III
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
My Soul to Take
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36