Jozsika's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hostel: Part III
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Creature
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Amityville Haunting
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check