Jrgen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Underworld Awakening
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Aaaaaaaah!
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ivan Vasilevich menyaet professiyu
1973 — a.k.a. Ivan Vasilyevich Changes His Profession, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Sharknado 5: Global Swarming
2017, in 0 top lists -
18
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Suomen hauskin mies
2018 — a.k.a. Laugh or Die, in 0 top lists -
20
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Suicide Squad
2021, in 0 top lists -
25
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28