Jrwhar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 150