Jserradilla's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
L'intrus
2004 — a.k.a. The Intruder, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Nutty Professor
1963, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Le diable probablement
1977 — a.k.a. The Devil, Probably, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Jauja
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Death of Stalin
2017, in 1 top list -
7
Sorry to Bother You
2018, in 4 top lists -
8
Zama
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
9
You Were Never Really Here
2017, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
12
En duva satt på en gren och funderade på tillvaron
2014 — a.k.a. A Pigeon Sat on a Branch Reflecting on Existence, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Vanya on 42nd Street
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Rio Grande
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
16
King of New York
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Démanty noci
1964 — a.k.a. Diamonds of the Night, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check