Jtiago's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Elizabeth
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
An American Werewolf in Paris
1997 — a.k.a. American Werewolf 2, in 0 top lists Check -
22
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
24
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39