Ju_Monteiro's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
3
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
11
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check