Juanittomx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
39
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
35
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
74
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
4
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
50
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
88
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
48
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
22
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
67
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89