JuanParrochia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
14
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
16
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Invasion
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
New in Town
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49