Judithsmutler's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
9
El espinazo del diablo
2001 — a.k.a. The Devil's Backbone, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Ils
2006 — a.k.a. Them, in 1 top list Check -
11
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
12
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
13
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Entity
1982, in 1 top list Check -
17
La terza madre
2007 — a.k.a. Mother of Tears, in 1 top list Check -
18
Slaughter High
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
19
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
5ive Girls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Happy Birthday to Me
1981, in 1 top list Check -
23
Calvaire
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
25
Death Weekend
1976 — a.k.a. The House by the Lake, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32