JuFerretti's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check