Jun85's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Rundown
2003 — a.k.a. Welcome to the Jungle, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hellraiser: Bloodline
1996 — a.k.a. Hellraiser IV: Bloodline, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
10
3000 Miles to Graceland
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Walking Tall
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Undercover Brother
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
National Lampoon's Van Wilder
2002 — a.k.a. Van Wilder: Party Liaison, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Tango & Cash
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
16
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check -
18
Jingle All the Way
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
23
Coneheads
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
25
Bowfinger
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 192