Justforreference's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check