Jvivar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check