Jvol's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Day of the Dead
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Johnson Family Vacation
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
20
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Driven to Kill
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check